Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TP91Z02
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-263101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack, ToolessMain Description Of The Product:Keystone Jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, for connecting application of communication prots in working area.A compact & ingeni...

  • Patch Panel SPP-014201

    Description:UTP Blank Patch Panel, 16 Port , Available for Cat.5e or Cat.6 Keystone JacksMain Description of The Product:16 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assem...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302

    Product model:SL03SASA92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleS...

Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TP91Z02

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP91Z02 Product model:

SL02TP91Z02

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP91Z02 Description:

FO Adapter ST type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP91Z02 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP91Z02 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP91Z02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02TP91Z02

FO Adapter ST type Single mode Simplex

30 PCS/BOX

--

293 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.