Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TPFP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-9962L1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, 45 degree, with back bar, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. Dust free and masterly 45°incline port, protect the ...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0BT0103001

    Description: Boot ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0BT0103001Boot------

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1

    Product model: SFP-112101Description: Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type ,2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAXORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagin...

Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TPFP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Product model:

SL02TPFP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02TPFP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Single Mode Simplex

30 PCS/BOX


293g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.