Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TPFP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Components SL0628VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 8 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels8 channelsVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatible video system PAL、NT...

  • Cable Management SCM-410201

    Description: Cable Management, MetalNOTES: 1. MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.5mm, POWDER COATING 2. BODY COLOR: BLACK 3. BURR : 0.05MM MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarto...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03

    Description: Cat.5e/Cat.6 UTP 8P8C PlugELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION:...

Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TPFP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Product model:

SL02TPFP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02TPFP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Single Mode Simplex

30 PCS/BOX


293g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.