Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Attenuator Fiber SL07FP05D00
Similar Products
  • Patch Cord Ftp SLU5PC242AS

    Description: Patch Cord UTP Cat.5e Red Color 1M Plain molded bootMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengths and e...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-5F2101

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Outlet, 2 Port, (80 type Faceplate)Main Description Of The Product:1. 2-port Cat.5 & Cat.5e FTP outlet, fit for horizontal distribution in the equipment room and equipme...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL064109SM20

    Description: 1X9 Module10. 1*9 Module Single Fiber Bi-Directional OperationIntegrated 1310/1550 nm FilterSingle +3.3V Power SupplyLVPECL Data Interface1X9 Single Mode FiberCompliant with Telcordia (Be...

Attenuator Fiber SL07FP05D00

Attenuator Fiber SL07FP05D00 Product model:

SL07FP05D00


Attenuator Fiber SL07FP05D00 Description:

FO Attenuator FC type, 5dB Plug-in

Attenuator Fiber SL07FP05D00 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Attenuator Fiber SL07FP05D00 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Attenuator Fiber SL07FP05D00 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Attenuator Fiber SL07FP05D00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL07FP05D00

FO Attenuator FC type, 5dB Plug-in

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.