Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-202101

    Description:Faceplate, 120 type, 2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-202101Faceplate, 120 type,...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP61P05

    Product model:SL02TP61P05Description:FO Adapter ST type Multi-mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip for eas...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1

    Product model: SFP-112101Description: Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type ,2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAXORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagin...

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 Product model:

SL07SA20D08


Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 Description:

FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange type

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  CATV
3.  Subscriber Loop
4.  Local area network
5.  Fiber to the home
6.  Optic fiber sensors
7.  Testing instruments

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 FEATURES:
1.  Precise attenuators value
2.  Environmental stability
3.  Excellent return loss
4.  Bi-Directional
5.  Air gap or doped fiber type

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL07SA20D08

FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange type

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.