Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S61101

    Description:Cat.6 mounting box 1portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 ...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT1002

    Description: RJ45 & RJ12 Dual Use Crimping ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT1002RJ45&RJ12 Dual Use Crimping Tool50 PCS72*18*29 cm16 kg

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP62P03

    Product model:SL02SP62P03Description:FO Adapter SC type Multi-mode DuplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTP Features:1. Simplex and duplex pan...

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 Product model:

SL07SA20D08


Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 Description:

FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange type

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  CATV
3.  Subscriber Loop
4.  Local area network
5.  Fiber to the home
6.  Optic fiber sensors
7.  Testing instruments

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 FEATURES:
1.  Precise attenuators value
2.  Environmental stability
3.  Excellent return loss
4.  Bi-Directional
5.  Air gap or doped fiber type

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL07SA20D08

FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange type

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.