Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-863101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Module, UK type, ToolessMain Description Of The Product:Unshielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment romms & work area as communication connectors of the intelligent bui...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101

    Description: Back Box, for 86 type FaceplateNOTES:1. Cover Material: ABS UL94V-02. Shutter Material: ABS UL94V-03. Cover Surface: MAT ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302

    Description: FO Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy...

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 Product model:

SL07SA20D08


Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 Description:

FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange type

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  CATV
3.  Subscriber Loop
4.  Local area network
5.  Fiber to the home
6.  Optic fiber sensors
7.  Testing instruments

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 FEATURES:
1.  Precise attenuators value
2.  Environmental stability
3.  Excellent return loss
4.  Bi-Directional
5.  Air gap or doped fiber type

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL07SA20D08

FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange type

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.