Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy t...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Ferrule Cable SL02FSPS1Z01

    Description: Ceramic FerrulesFerrules:Our Fiber Optic Ferrules are available in single mode, multimode types, We also offer step and cone tipped fiber optic ferrules. These ferrules are highly precise...

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 Product model:

SL07SA20D08


Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 Description:

FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange type

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  CATV
3.  Subscriber Loop
4.  Local area network
5.  Fiber to the home
6.  Optic fiber sensors
7.  Testing instruments

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 FEATURES:
1.  Precise attenuators value
2.  Environmental stability
3.  Excellent return loss
4.  Bi-Directional
5.  Air gap or doped fiber type

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL07SA20D08

FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange type

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.