Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018102

    Description: Mounting Box for Fiber Optic Adapter 3 Port(with splicing tray)FEATURE:1. 86-Type mounting box (86×86mm )2. With a decent screw-inside design3. Firm and stretchy. Made from flame reta...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-2

    Description:Adapter for UK type Faceplate 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-112101Adapter for...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0811FC-6S

    Product model:SL0811FC-6SDescription:Sumitomo FC-6S high precision cleaverThe Sumitomo FC-6S high precision cleaver is designed for field use alongside the Sumitomo splicing units. By using a rotating...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 Product model:

SL01EA9108


Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 Description:

FO Connector E2000/APC Single mode Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
3.  Durability (250 ratings): <0.1dB
4.  Ferrule Material: Zirconia Ceramic
5.  Ferrule Hole Size: 125、125.5、126um
6.  Ferrule Diameter: 1.25mm
7.  Operating Temperature: -40℃~85℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  PC, APC available
3.  All connectors with dust cap
4.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH, and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01EA9108

FO Connector E2000/APC Single mode Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.