Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-63101-1

    Description: UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 degree, tooless, folding typeMain Description Of The Product:1. Unshielded Keystone jack. Tooless type, The products are used in the equipment rooms & wor...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2952B1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 18 Port, Dual Use IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is ...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0IT1001

    Description:110 type Impact ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0IT1001110 type Impact Tool100 PCS57*36*28 cm16.5 kg

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 Product model:

SL01EA9108


Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 Description:

FO Connector E2000/APC Single mode Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
3.  Durability (250 ratings): <0.1dB
4.  Ferrule Material: Zirconia Ceramic
5.  Ferrule Hole Size: 125、125.5、126um
6.  Ferrule Diameter: 1.25mm
7.  Operating Temperature: -40℃~85℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  PC, APC available
3.  All connectors with dust cap
4.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH, and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01EA9108

FO Connector E2000/APC Single mode Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.