Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102

    Description: FO Connector FC type Multi mode , SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule2. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB3. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-602301

    Description:Faceplate, 86 type, 2 Port (Silver Plating)NOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-602301Face...

  • Patch Panel SPP-0A63L1

    Description: FTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDC, GreyMain Description of The Product:1. Each port of this Cat.6 FTP patch panel has the same unaided cabling structure, It will make sure that the...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 Product model:

SL01EP9104


Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 Description:

FO Connector E2000 Single mode Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
3.  Durability (250 matings): <0.1dB
4.  Ferrule Material: Zirconia Ceramic
5.  Ferrule Hole Size: 125、125.5、126um
6.  Ferrule Diameter: 1.25mm
7.  Operating Temperature : -40℃~85℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  PC, APC available
3.  All connectors with dust cap
4.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH, and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01EP9104

FO Connector E2000 Single mode Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.