Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S32101

    Description:Cat.5e mounting box 2portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 50...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01

    Description: FO Adapter FC type Multi-mode SimplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Panel clip...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04AC2S14AP6

    Description: duplex armored optical fiber cableDuplex armored optical fiber cableTight-buffered fiber Spiral Metal Armored Metal Braid1、SketchFrom inside to outside0.6mm tight buffer fiber * 2...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 Product model:

SL01EP9104


Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 Description:

FO Connector E2000 Single mode Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
3.  Durability (250 matings): <0.1dB
4.  Ferrule Material: Zirconia Ceramic
5.  Ferrule Hole Size: 125、125.5、126um
6.  Ferrule Diameter: 1.25mm
7.  Operating Temperature : -40℃~85℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  PC, APC available
3.  All connectors with dust cap
4.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH, and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01EP9104

FO Connector E2000 Single mode Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.