Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-X61231

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack ToolessMain Description Of The Product:Cat.6 tooless unshielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work area as communication connectors of the inte...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2B4101

    Description:Faceplate, 120 type, Inclined 45 degree, 4 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-2B4101...

  • Fiber Test Equipment ​SL0809B01

    Product model:SL0809B01Description:Ultrasonic CleanerFeatures :Material: Stainless steel with diamond-shaped figures.Temperature setting:0 degC-80 degC adjustableSuperior quality SCM chipHigh-performa...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 Product model:

SL01FA9108


Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 Description:

FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
2.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
3.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
4.  Service life: >1000 times
5.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  All connectors with dust cap
3.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH, and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01FA9108

FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode , Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.