Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202

    Product model:SL01MP9202Description:FO Connector MTRJ type, Single mode, Duplex FemaleSPECIFICATIONS:Material: plasticPull force: 2.0-6.0Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UP...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-601101

    Description:Faceplate, 86 type, 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION: Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-601101Faceplate, 86 typ...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL0FP00901

    Description: F81 Barrel ConnectorMain Description of The F81 Connect: The F81 connectors are used to connect (splice) coaxial cable RG6 and RG59. Compassion with all satellite delivery systems: ...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 Product model:

SL01FP6102


Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 Description:

FO Connector FC type Multi mode , Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
2.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
3.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
4.  Service life: >1000 times
5.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  All connectors with dusty cap
3.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01FP6102

FO Connector FC type Multi mode , Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.