Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6103
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-402101

    Description:Arc Faceplate, 120 type, 2 portNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-402101Arc Faceplate, 1...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F621A1

    Description:UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 degree(Short Type)NOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN...

  • Patch Panel SPP-018201

    Description:UTP Blank Patch Panel, 32 Port ,Available for Cat.5e or Cat.6 Keystone JacksMain Description of The Product:32 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assemb...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6103

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6103 Product model:

SL01LP6103

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6103 Description:

FO Connector LC Multi-mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6103 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6103 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6103 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6103 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01LP6103

FO Connector LC Multi-mode, Simplex

1PCS

--

4g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.