Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT1003

    Description: RJ45 & RJ11 Dual Use Crimping ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT1003RJ45&RJ11 Dual Use Crimping Tool50 PCS75*19*29 cm22.1 kg

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302

    Product model:SL03SPSP91302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202

    Product model:SL03MPLP62202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEa...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104 Product model:

SL01LP9104

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104 Description:

FO Connector LC Single mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01LP9104

FO Connector LC Single mode, Simplex

1PCS

--

4g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.