Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-204101

    Description:Faceplate, 120 type, 4 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-204101Faceplate, 120 type...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP62302

    Product model:SL03SPSP62302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEas...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-XA3111

    Description:UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 degree,toolessNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 V...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 Product model:

SL01LP9203


Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 Description:

FO Connector LC Single mode, Duplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01LP9203

FO Connector LC Single mode, Duplex

1PCS

--

4.13g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.