Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108
Similar Products
  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SP05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator SC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handle3. ...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-7A6101

    Description: UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree, toolessMain Description Of The Product:1. 180°Tooless unshielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work the area as communi...

  • Patch Panel SPP-D86201

    Description:FTP Blank Patch Panel With Back Bar,24 PortMain Description of The Product:24 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assembled on this panel.The cable manag...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 Product model:

SL01SA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 Description:

FO Connector SC/APC type Single mode, Simplex, Green

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SA9108

FO Connector SC/APC type Single mode, Simplex, Green

1PCS

--

5.8g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.