Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108
Similar Products
  • Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24

    Description: FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port availableFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-7A6101

    Description: UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree, toolessMain Description Of The Product:1. 180°Tooless unshielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work the area as communi...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0ST1003

    Description:Plastic KnifeORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0ST1003Plastic Knife1000 PCS51*23*27 cm11 kg

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 Product model:

SL01SA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 Description:

FO Connector SC/APC type Single mode, Simplex, Green

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SA9108

FO Connector SC/APC type Single mode, Simplex, Green

1PCS

--

5.8g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.