Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103
Similar Products
  • Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24

    Description: FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port availableFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it...

  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1003BB01

    Description: Clauss stripperIntroductionThe Clauss stripper is used to remove the buffer coating with a diameter of 250 um from the fiber cladding with a diameter of 125 um. The tool also has a hole w...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202

    Product model:SL01MP9202Description:FO Connector MTRJ type, Single mode, Duplex FemaleSPECIFICATIONS:Material: plasticPull force: 2.0-6.0Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UP...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 Product model:

SL01SP6103

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 Description:

FO Connector SC type Multi Mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP6103

FO Connector SC type Multi Mode, Simplex

1PCS

--

5.8g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.