Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Components SL064109SM20

    Description: 1X9 Module10. 1*9 Module Single Fiber Bi-Directional OperationIntegrated 1310/1550 nm FilterSingle +3.3V Power SupplyLVPECL Data Interface1X9 Single Mode FiberCompliant with Telcordia (Be...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1

    Product model: SFP-112101Description: Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type ,2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAXORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagin...

  • Coupler Cable L09F1072SFAA31

    Description: FBT SplitterFBT Splitter can couple the optical signals in the coupling area and then re-distribute the light power. The key parameters include operating wavelength, bandwidth, and excess...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 Product model:

SL01SP6103

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 Description:

FO Connector SC type Multi Mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP6103

FO Connector SC type Multi Mode, Simplex

1PCS

--

5.8g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.