Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP61P03

    Product model:SL02LP61P03Description:FO Adapter LC type Multi-mode SimplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex pan...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F621A1-1

    Description:UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 degree(Short Type) ,with Dust Proof ShutterNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resist...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0801B01

    Description: Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting MachineAutomatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting MachineSpecificationsCutting Machine 1. Used in mass production of patch cord 2. Saving time and labor 3. Pr...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 Product model:

SL01SP6203

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 Description:

FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with Clip

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP6203

FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with Clip

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.