Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202

    Product model:SL03MPMP92202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SLMPC-G-VY-08B1

    Product model:SLMPC-G-VY-08B1Description:Multi Purpose Distribution Cable 8 Fibers Yellow TECHNOLOGY SPECIFICATIONItemTechnology parameterCable typeSLGJPFJV-12B1Product specification6.3mmThe color of ...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03

    Description:FO Adapter LC type Multi mode DuplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Panel clip f...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 Product model:

SL01SP6203

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 Description:

FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with Clip

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP6203

FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with Clip

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.