Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302

    Product model:SL03SPSP52302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleStabl...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0802AB01

    Description: Fiber Optic PolisherFiber Optic Polisher Apply for all types of fiber connectors, φ 2.5/φ 1.25 mm Curved surface polishing & flat surface polishing. Curved surface Polish Curvature ...

  • Splicing SLGYTA

    Product model: SLGYTADescription:Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Fiber Cable 30 Fibers Black ( Metallic Strengthe ) DESCRIPTION:Loose tube style, optical fiber cable with metallic central strength mem...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 Product model:

SL01SP9104


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 Description:

FO Connector SC type Single mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP9104

FO Connector SC type Single mode, Simplex

1PCS

--

5.8g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.