Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-018201

    Description:UTP Blank Patch Panel, 32 Port ,Available for Cat.5e or Cat.6 Keystone JacksMain Description of The Product:32 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assemb...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-072101

    Description:Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-072101Faceplat...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M APPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. E...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 Product model:

SL01SP9104


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 Description:

FO Connector SC type Single mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP9104

FO Connector SC type Single mode, Simplex

1PCS

--

5.8g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.