Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT3002

    Description:Cable Tester, BNC-RJ45ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT3002Cable Tester, BNC-RJ4550 PCS57*36*29 cm12.5 kg

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP92302

    Product model:SL03SPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clip 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24F

    Description: FO Patch Panel SC type 24 Port, 19〞 1U Rack MountedDimension ( L×W×H ): 480mm×300mm×1UmmFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent ...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 Product model:

SL01SP9104


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 Description:

FO Connector SC type Single mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP9104

FO Connector SC type Single mode, Simplex

1PCS

--

5.8g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.