Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-SBA2L1

    Description:1U UTP Telephone Panel, 50 Port,LSA IDC Main Description of The Product:1U size 50 ports Cat.3 ISDN patch panel, can be used in standard 19’ cabinet.The cable manager is combined in this ...

  • Patch Panel SPP-014201

    Description:UTP Blank Patch Panel, 16 Port , Available for Cat.5e or Cat.6 Keystone JacksMain Description of The Product:16 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assem...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 Product model:

SL01SP9204

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 Description:

FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with Clip

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • PC, APC option
  • Simplex, duplex available.
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP9204

FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with Clip

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.