Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-7532H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 12 Port 110 IDC, 10"/10.6" availableMain Description of The Product:12 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which ...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112

    Description: 110 Patch Plug, 1 PairELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION: RES...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04

    Product model:SL02LP92Z04 Description: FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. Simplex and duple...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 Product model:

SL01SP9204

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 Description:

FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with Clip

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • PC, APC option
  • Simplex, duplex available.
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP9204

FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with Clip

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.