Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204
Similar Products
  • Telecom Cable SLTC02P-8P8C03

    Description: 2 Pole Test Cord with one Test Plug and RJ-45 PlugORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLTC02P-8P8C03--------

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202

    Product model:SL03MPSP52202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handle...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DC4S32FL5

    Description: Four-Core Covered Wire CableDetailed DescriptionProduct Name: Four-Core Covered Wire CableApplication:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathDiameterWeightMinimum allow...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 Product model:

SL01SP9204

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 Description:

FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with Clip

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • PC, APC option
  • Simplex, duplex available.
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP9204

FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with Clip

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.