Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0ST1003

    Description:Plastic KnifeORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0ST1003Plastic Knife1000 PCS51*23*27 cm11 kg

  • Patch Panel SPP-8762L1

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that ...

  • Lan Cable Wiring SLU6CB231

    Description: LAN Cable UTP Cat.6 Solid Grey, 23AWGPRODUCT DESCRIPTION1. 4 pairs 100 Cat.6 cables, adopt 23AWG bare copper to be the center conduction, PE to be the dielectric and fireproof material ...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 Product model:

SL01SP9204

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 Description:

FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with Clip

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • PC, APC option
  • Simplex, duplex available.
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP9204

FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with Clip

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.