Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M
Similar Products
  • Fo Pigtail SL03SP619PB12W02

    Description: FO Bundle Pigtail SC MM 62.5/125, 12 Fiber with Spiral Wrap Band, 2M APPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Inser...

  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1005AB001

    Description: Optic fiber pen type tungsten cutterSpecifications1. ideal silica optical fiber cutter2. sharp and high precision of cutting3. long service life4. most competitive priceFeatures:Cleave Ba...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104

    Product model:SL01LP9104Description:FO Connector LC Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>...

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Product model:

SL1101AA-M


Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Description:

MPO&MTP

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Type: NEOCLEAN-M

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Features:

Well handled and antistatic
Friendly using, efficient cleaning
Easy to replace the tape, no pollution

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Specifications:
Applications: MPO、MTP
Dimensions:208mm*17mm*51mm
Cleaning times: >600  per box
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.