Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S71101

    Description:Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x22.5mm, 1 Port NOTES:1. Material: Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATI...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F621A1

    Description:UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 degree(Short Type)NOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN...

  • Fiber Cleaner SL1101CA-E

    Description: NEOCLEAN-ESpecifications:Applications: SC、SC2、FC、ST 、MU、LC、 FA、FAS、 E2000、PC/APC (w/o pins)Dimensions: Length:240MMCleaning times: >750

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Product model:

SL1101AA-M


Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Description:

MPO&MTP

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Type: NEOCLEAN-M

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Features:

Well handled and antistatic
Friendly using, efficient cleaning
Easy to replace the tape, no pollution

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Specifications:
Applications: MPO、MTP
Dimensions:208mm*17mm*51mm
Cleaning times: >600  per box
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.