Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M
Similar Products
  • 110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601

    Description: Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, without LegsELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULA...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-501101

    Description:80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V :ZINC AllOY2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Produc...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0IT1002

    Description:110 type Impact ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0IT1002110 type Impact Tool100 PCS57*36*28 cm16.5 kg

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Product model:

SL1101AA-M


Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Description:

MPO&MTP

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Type: NEOCLEAN-M

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Features:

Well handled and antistatic
Friendly using, efficient cleaning
Easy to replace the tape, no pollution

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Specifications:
Applications: MPO、MTP
Dimensions:208mm*17mm*51mm
Cleaning times: >600  per box
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.