Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2
Similar Products
  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04GJ1E001

    Product model:SL04GJ1E001Description:Plastic optical cables for communicationPlastic optical cables for communicationThe basic parameters:Fiber core material: PMMAFiber cladding material: Fluorinated ...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-402101

    Description:Arc Faceplate, 120 type, 2 portNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-402101Arc Faceplate, 1...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R

    Description: FO Splicing&Distribution Unit, 72 Fiber with SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters ComplianceFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic ...

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2 Product model:

SL1101CA-E


Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2 Description:

NEOCLEAN-R2

The NEOCLEAN-R2 is an essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic terminations which is simply and swiftly used.

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2 Features:
Special non-alcohol superfine fiber
Well handled and antistatic
Friendly using, efficient cleaning
Easy to replace the tape, no pollution

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2 Specifications:
Applications: SC、FC、ST 、MU、LC、 MPO、MT、 MTRJ(w/o pins)
Dimensions:115mm*55mm*25mm
Cleaning times: >400  per box
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.