Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Cleaner SL1101CA-E
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-SBA2L1

    Description:1U UTP Telephone Panel, 50 Port,LSA IDC Main Description of The Product:1U size 50 ports Cat.3 ISDN patch panel, can be used in standard 19’ cabinet.The cable manager is combined in this ...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type, 2 portNOTES:1. Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackag...

Fiber Cleaner SL1101CA-E

Fiber Cleaner SL1101CA-E Product model:

SL1101CA-E


Fiber Cleaner SL1101CA-E Description:

NEOCLEAN-E

Fiber Cleaner SL1101CA-E Specifications:
Applications: SC、SC2、FC、ST 、MU、LC、 FA、FAS、 E2000、PC/APC (w/o pins)
Dimensions: Length:240MM
Cleaning times: >750 
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.