Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCAPC-16
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-SA1101

    Description:Cat.6a mounting box 1portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-123101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 3 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-123101Faceplat...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302

    Product model:SL03TPSP52302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCAPC-16

Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCAPC-16 Product model:

SL1103LCAPC-16


Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCAPC-16 Description:

Clamper
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.