Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCPC-16
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M APPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. E...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101

    Description:Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x45mm, 2 PortNOTES:1. Material : Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure : 50N 60±5s3. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Prod...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ 230101

    Product model: SKJ-230101Description: UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 90 DegreeMain Description Of Keystone Jack SKJ 230101:1. Keystone Jack, Cat.5e Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting application of commu...

Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCPC-16

Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCPC-16 Product model:

SL1103LCPC-16


Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCPC-16 Description:

Clamper
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.