Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Ferrule Cable SL02SSPS1Z01
Similar Products
  • Telecom Cable SLTC02P-8P8C03

    Description: 2 Pole Test Cord with one Test Plug and RJ-45 PlugORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLTC02P-8P8C03--------

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type, 1 portNOTES:1. Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAX INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPacka...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03ASUFU912BP03

    Description: 12 Fibers Distribution Armored Patch Cord12 Fibers (SM) Distribution Armored Patch CordTechnical Specification 1. Type: SL-SC/UPC- FC/UPC-SM-12Connector type: SC-FC Coat color: B...

Ferrule Cable SL02SSPS1Z01

Ferrule Cable SL02SSPS1Z01 Product model:

SL02SSPS1Z01


Ferrule Cable SL02SSPS1Z01 Description:

SC Ceramic Sleeve

Ferrule Cable SL02SSPS1Z01 Description:
Outer Diameter:∮3.2±0.01mm
Inner Diameter:∮2.49±0.002mm
Length:  611.4±0.1mm
Pull Force: 2-6N
Insertion Loss:<0.2DB
Service Life:>1000Times
Temperature Range:-40℃~+85℃
Lateral Pressure: 15KG/147N
Smooth Finish: <0.4
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.