Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Patch Cord Ftp SLU6PC242AS

    Description: Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Grey color 1M Plain molded bootMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengths and ea...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL064109SM20

    Description: 1X9 Module10. 1*9 Module Single Fiber Bi-Directional OperationIntegrated 1310/1550 nm FilterSingle +3.3V Power SupplyLVPECL Data Interface1X9 Single Mode FiberCompliant with Telcordia (Be...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 Product model:

SL03FPFP62302


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 Description:

FO Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operation Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03FPFP62302

O Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

16.1 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.