Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-3542L1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 16 Port LSA or 110 IDCMain Description of The Product:16 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure ...

  • Telecom Cable SLH10P-M03

    Description: Label Holder for 10 Pair Module Hinged TypeORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLH10P-M03--------

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108

    Product model:SL01SA9108Description:FO Connector SC/APC type Single mode, Simplex, GreenSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 Product model:

SL03FPFP62302


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 Description:

FO Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operation Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03FPFP62302

O Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

16.1 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.