Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-U962L1

    Description:Cat.6 0.5U UTP Patch Panel,24 portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielec...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24R

    Description: FO Patch Panel SC type 24 Port, 19” 1U Rack Mounted (frosted surface)Dimension ( L×W×H ):480mm×220mm×1UFEATURES: 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus havi...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-XA3111

    Description:UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 degree,toolessNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 V...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 Product model:

SL03LPLP61202


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 Description:

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03LPLP61202

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

7.7 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.