Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202
Similar Products
  • Splicing Fiber Cable SLGYTS

    Product model:SLGYTSDescription:Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable 6 Fibers BlackDESCRIPTION: Loose tube style, optical fiber cable with metallic central strength member of steel wire/strand and...

  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM10EP05

    Description: 10 Pair Earth Connection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: wi...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302

    Product model:SL03TPSP52302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 Product model:

SL03LPLP62202


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 Description:

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03LPLP62202

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

7.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.