Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202
Similar Products
  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SA05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handle...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-7A6101

    Description: UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree, toolessMain Description Of The Product:1. 180°Tooless unshielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work the area as communi...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F62101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree (Short Type)Main Description Of The Product:Keystone Jack, CAT 6 class E, UTP Type, 180°punching direction, for connecting application of communication port...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 Product model:

SL03LPLP62202


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 Description:

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03LPLP62202

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

7.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.