Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202
Similar Products
  • Network Cabinet SL08WMC02

    Description: Double Section Wall Mounted CabinetDETAIL: The Double Section Provides An Easy Access To The Cabinet To The Rear Of All Mounted Cabinets. A Swing Frame Construction Adds To Th...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0628VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 8 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels8 channelsVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatible video system PAL、NT...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP92302

    Product model:SL03SPSP92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy t...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 Product model:

SL03LPLP91202


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 Description:

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03LPLP91202

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

7.7 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.