Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-86L101

    Description: UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack, UK type LSA IDCELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megoh...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03MPMP62202

    Product model:SL03MPMP62202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to ha...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-760201

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 degreeMain Description Of The Product:Unshielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work area as communication connectors of the intelligent buil...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 Product model:

SL03LPLP91202


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 Description:

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03LPLP91202

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

7.7 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.