Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202
Similar Products
  • Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handl...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202

    Product model:SL03SPLP92202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy t...

  • Fiber Test Equipment ​SL0811CT-3

    Product model:SL0811CT-3Description:Fujikura CT-30 CleaverFujikura CT-30 Cleaver is compatible with all Fujikura fusion splicers. Designed for excellent portability, the CT-30 is equally at home in a ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 Product model:

SL03MPLP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 Description:

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03MPLP62202

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9.1 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.