Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT1003

    Description: RJ45 & RJ11 Dual Use Crimping ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT1003RJ45&RJ11 Dual Use Crimping Tool50 PCS75*19*29 cm22.1 kg

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-C70101

    Description:FTP UK Type Keystone Jack 38.6*25mmMain Describe of The Product:Keystone Jack, CAT 6 Class E,FTP Type,for connecting application of communication ports in working area.A compact & ingenious de...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT1005

    Description: RJ45 & RJ11 & RJ12 Crimping ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT1005RJ45&RJ11&RJ12 Crimping Tool50 PCS51*38*31 cm23 kg

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 Product model:

SL03MPLP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 Description:

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03MPLP62202

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9.1 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.