Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202
Similar Products
  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1003BB01

    Description: Clauss stripperIntroductionThe Clauss stripper is used to remove the buffer coating with a diameter of 250 um from the fiber cladding with a diameter of 125 um. The tool also has a hole w...

  • Patch Panel SPP-1592H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 48 Port, 110/LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sur...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104

    Product model:SL01LP9104Description:FO Connector LC Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 Product model:

SL03MPLP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 Description:

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03MPLP62202

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9.1 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.