Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03MPMP62202
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP6202

    Product model:SL01MP6202Description:FO Connector MTRJ type, Multi mode, Duplex FemaleSPECIFICATIONS:Material: plasticPull force: 2.0-6.0Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S61101

    Description:Cat.6 mounting box 1portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 ...

  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM05DP01

    Description: 5 Pair Disconnection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: wire s...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03MPMP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 Product model:

SL03MPMP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 Description:

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03MPMP62202

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.