Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102

    Description: FO Connector FC type Multi mode , SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule2. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB3. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2992A1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 48 Port, LSA&110 Dual Use IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this pat...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-D01101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type,1 portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S3. Burr: 0.02mm Max

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202 Product model:

SL03MPMP92202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202 Description:

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03MPMP92202

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.