Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-4562H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, 110 IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that ...

  • Patch Panel SPP-G892L1

    Description:Cat.6 1U UTP Patch Panel,48 portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectr...

  • Patch Panel SPP-S962L1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,24 Port,110 or LSA IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same and ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 Product model:

SL03MPSP52202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 Description:

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03MPSP52202

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

11.7kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.