Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-D86201

    Description:FTP Blank Patch Panel With Back Bar,24 PortMain Description of The Product:24 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assembled on this panel.The cable manag...

  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1003BB01

    Description: Clauss stripperIntroductionThe Clauss stripper is used to remove the buffer coating with a diameter of 250 um from the fiber cladding with a diameter of 125 um. The tool also has a hole w...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202

    Product model:SL03MPMP92202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 Product model:

SL03MPTP52202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 Description:

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-ST/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03MPTP52202

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-ST/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

13.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.