Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302
Similar Products
  • Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handl...

  • Cable Management SCM-811001

    Description: Cable Management, Plastic, Without LegsNOTES: 1. MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.5mm, POWDER COATING 2. BODY COLOR: BLACK 3. BURR: 0.05MM MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescription...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SA05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handle...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 Product model:

SL03SASA92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SASA92302

FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9.2 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.