Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPEP91202 ​
Similar Products
  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DCS2S32FL5

    Description: Dual-Core Self-support Covered Wire CableDetailed DescriptionProduct Name: Dual-Core Self-support Covered Wire CableApplication:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathD...

  • Cable Management SCM-410201

    Description: Cable Management, MetalNOTES: 1. MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.5mm, POWDER COATING 2. BODY COLOR: BLACK 3. BURR : 0.05MM MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarto...

  • Fiber Test Equipment ​SL0809B01

    Product model:SL0809B01Description:Ultrasonic CleanerFeatures :Material: Stainless steel with diamond-shaped figures.Temperature setting:0 degC-80 degC adjustableSuperior quality SCM chipHigh-performa...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPEP91202 ​

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 Product model:

SL03SPEP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-E2000/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPEP91202

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-E2000/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.