Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-072101

    Description:Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-072101Faceplat...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24PR01

    Description: FO Patch Panel SC Type 24 Port,19" 1U Rack MountedDimension ( L×W×H ):480mm×220mm×1UFEATURES: 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechani...

  • Patch Panel SPP-D86201

    Description:FTP Blank Patch Panel With Back Bar,24 PortMain Description of The Product:24 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assembled on this panel.The cable manag...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 Product model:

SL03SPLP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPLP91202

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

8.33 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.