Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-P16201

    Description:UTP Blank Patch Panel with Dust Cover & Removable Back Bar, 24 PortMain Description of The Product:24 ports UTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assembled o...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2B4101

    Description:Faceplate, 120 type, Inclined 45 degree, 4 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-2B4101...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104

    Description: FO Connector E2000 Single mode SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB2. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3. Durability (250 matings): <0.1d...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 Product model:

SL03SPLP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPLP91202

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

8.33 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.