Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0801B01

    Description: Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting MachineAutomatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting MachineSpecificationsCutting Machine 1. Used in mass production of patch cord 2. Saving time and labor 3. Pr...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F62101-1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree(Short Type) ,with Dust Proof ShutterNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resista...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2952A1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,18 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric s...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 Product model:

SL03SPLP92202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC> 45 dB, APC> 60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : < 0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPLP92202

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

12 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.