Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202
Similar Products
  • Patch Cord Ftp SLF6PC242AS

    Description: Patch Cord FTP Cat.6 Grey color 1M Plain Molded BootMain Description Of The Product:Sur-link patch cords are high-performance FTP components available in broad range of lengths and easy-to-tr...

  • Lan Cable Wiring SLF5CB241

    Description: LAN Cable FTP Cat.5e Solid Grey, 24AWGPRODUCT DESCRIPTION This kind of cable use bare copper to be the center conduction, with the specification is 24AWG; PE is adapted to be the d...

  • Security Unit SLPR03002

    Description: Single Protective UnitORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLPR03002--------

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 Product model:

SL03SPLP92202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC> 45 dB, APC> 60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : < 0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPLP92202

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

12 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.