Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-2952B1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 18 Port, Dual Use IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is ...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP62302

    Product model:SL03SPSP62302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEas...

  • Telecom Cable SLH10P-M03

    Description: Label Holder for 10 Pair Module Hinged TypeORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLH10P-M03--------

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 Product model:

SL03SPSP52302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPSP52302

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

13 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.