Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP92302

    Product model:SL03SPSP92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy t...

  • Patch Panel SPP-0762L1

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that ...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0807A02

    Product model:SL0807A02Description:Optical Power MeterWide measuremen range;High resolution: 0.01dB;Good accuracy:±0.2dB;Insertion loss test in dB;SM or MM applications;FC/PC and 2.5mm universal conn...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 Product model:

SL03SPSP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPSP91302

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

8.9 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.