Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-83L101 SKJ-86L101

    Description: UTP Cat.5e/Cat.6 Keystone Jack, UK typeELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohm...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04

    Product model:SL02LP92Z04 Description: FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. Simplex and duple...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2992A1-2

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,48 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 Product model:

SL03SPSP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPSP91302

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

8.9 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.