Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP92302
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Splicers SL05SE12H1-1

    Description: Fiber Optic Splice ClosureDescription:With 4 fiber cables in-out portsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф22Suitable for duct, aerial, direct buried applicationItem Dimension(mm)435x140x75Weight(kg)1.5Cable d...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-X33111-1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 degree,tooless,with shutterNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 1000 Megohms ...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-701101

    Description:Faceplate, Floor Type, 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-701101Faceplate, Floor T...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP92302 Product model:

SL03SPSP92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP92302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP92302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP92302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP92302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP92302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPSP92302

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

8.9 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.