Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP92302
Similar Products
  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112

    Description: 110 Patch Plug, 1 PairELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION: RES...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2962B1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,24 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric s...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type, 2 portNOTES:1. Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackag...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP92302 Product model:

SL03SPTP92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP92302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clip 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP92302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP92302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP92302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP92302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPTP92302

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clip 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

14.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.