Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101

    Description:Back Box, for 120 type FaceplateNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-2C0101Back Box, ...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0804B01

    Description: InsertionInsertion Loss and Return Loss Tester Descriptions Insertion loss and return loss tester which gathered years of experience in production of optical passive components ,optical ...

  • Patch Panel SPP-C16201-1

    Description:UTP Blank Patch Panel With Back Bar,24 PortMain Description of The Product:Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assembled on this panel.Th...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 Product model:

SL03TPSP52302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPSP52302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

14.6 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.