Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-2932B1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 12 Port, Dual Use IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is ...

  • Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02

    Description: 100 Pair Outdoor Distribution Box Installed 100 Pair Back Mounted FrameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLDB100P-O02--------

  • Cable Management SCM-610201

    Description: Cable Management, PlasticNOTES: 1. COVER MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.0mm, POWDER COATING 2. BOTTOM MATERIAL: BLACK 3. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionP...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 Product model:

SL03TPTP61302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPTP61302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.