Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-SA1101

    Description:Cat.6a mounting box 1portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

  • 110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001

    Description: Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, 19〞RackELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATION RESIST...

  • Security Unit SLPR03002

    Description: Single Protective UnitORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLPR03002--------

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 Product model:

SL03TPTP61302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPTP61302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.