Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202

    Product model:SL03MPMP92202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0805B01

    Description: optical fiber end face detectorBrief introduction:1. optical fiber end face detector with a high stability of the image monitor (10-inch display)2. is designed to detect the quality, clea...

  • Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01

    Description: 30 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Installed 3pair back mount frameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLDB30P-I01--------

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 Product model:

SL03TPTP61302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPTP61302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.