Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP91302
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0812B02

    Product model:SL0812B02Description:Pen TYpe Visual Fault LocatorCan fast locate the break of the fiber in its range;2Hz flash or CWFull energy can support above 50 hours operation;1mW OR 10mW,Specifit...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT3002

    Description:Cable Tester, BNC-RJ45ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT3002Cable Tester, BNC-RJ4550 PCS57*36*29 cm12.5 kg

  • 110 Wiring Blocks SWB-214601

    Description: Wiring Blocks, 50 Pair, without LegsELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULAT...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 Product model:

SL03TPTP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPTP91302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.