Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Odf Patch Panel SL05CM144
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP92302

    Product model:SL03SPSP92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy t...

  • Cable Management SCM-310201

    Description: Cable Management, Metal D-ringsNOTES: 1. PANEL FRAME: CARBON STEEL, T=1.5mm, POWDER COATING 2. METAL BUCKLE: CARBON STEEL, T=2.0mm, POWDER COATING 3. BODY COLOR: BLACK 4. B...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-401101

    Description:Arc Faceplate, 120 type, 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-401101Arc Faceplate, ...

Odf Patch Panel SL05CM144

Odf Patch Panel SL05CM144 Product model:

SL05CM144


Odf Patch Panel SL05CM144 Description:

Cross-connection Cabinet

Odf Patch Panel SL05CM144 Features:
  • Splitting light by inserting splitter module, save construction costs.
  • New type of lock, high security
  • Stainless steel body material, protective performance reaches IP65
  • New sliding type fixed structure for cable, flexible operation.
  • Reasonable bend radius

Odf Patch Panel SL05CM144 Specifications:

Type

Dimension

(H*W*D)mm

Max capacity config(capacity/splitting spot)

Remark


1450*750*320

192/128

steel

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.