Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24R
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-3A1101

    Description:Faceplate,UK type, 1 Port 86x86mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-3A1101Faceplate,UK type, 1 ...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0632SLCSM20

    Description: SFP 1.25Gbps Single Fiber BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP package with LC/SC connector 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm PIN Rx and 1550nm DFB TX/1310nm PIN RX 10Km~20Km transmission wit...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01FSCU9104

    Product model:SL01FSCU9104Description:fast connectorSUMMARY:Fast connector has easy assembly and excellent stabilityfeatures without further processing, such as polishing,adhesives to facilitate the t...

Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24R

Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24R Product model:

SL05SPP24R


Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24R Description:

FO Patch Panel SC type 24 Port, 19” 1U Rack Mounted (frosted surface)
Dimension ( L×W×H ):480mm×220mm×1U

Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24R FEATURES:
1.  The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic
performance ,It is solid and durable
2.  Fiber in put:4
3.  Adapters output:24
4.  Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead
5.  Can be installed against wall
6.  Full accessories for convenient operations

Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24R PERFORMANCE:
1.  Excellent design
2.  Maximum cores 24
3.  Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable
4.  Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection
5.  Apply to extensive field
6.  Convenient operations and maintenance

Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24R SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃
2.  Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃)
3.  Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa
4.  Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V(DC)
5.  Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc
6.  Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mm
Application: It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout, duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.

Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24R ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL05SPP24R

FO Patch Panel SC type 24 Port, 19” 1U Rack Mounted (frosted surface)

10 PCS

49*40*70 cm

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.