Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP91Z04

    Description:FO Adapter LC type Single mode Simplex2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Panel clip for easy installation3. Increase...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03MPMP62202

    Product model:SL03MPMP62202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to ha...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPEP91202 ​

    Product model:SL03SPEP91202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-E2000/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24

Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24 Product model:

SL05TPP24


Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24 Description:

FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port available

Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24 FEATURES:
1.  The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable
2.  Deploys face and side face door
3.  Adopts the imported lock
4.  Maximum core can reach 24C
5.  Piece adapter panel can fix FC、SC、ST
6.  Setup strength cores and fiber root seat
7.  Complete accessories
8.  Can be installed on wall

Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24 PERFORMANCE:
1.  Perfect and reliable sealing operations
2.  Splicing, slack storage, and distribution
3.  Easy to operation
4.  Grounding reliable,protect safe
5.  Guarantee the curvature radius≥40mm
6.  Apply to extensive field
7.  Simple installation and maintenance.
Application: In Fiber access, It is designated for fiber termination, protection, and distribution

Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL05TPP24

FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port available

10 PCS

49*40*70 cm

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.