Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-201101

    Product model:SFP-201101Description:Faceplate, 120 type, 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:

  • Patch Panel SPP-2A32L1

    Description: FTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 12 Port, LSA IDC, 10〞Main Description of The Product:1. 12 ports patch panel, Cat.6 FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes s...

  • Patch Panel SPP-3562H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port,110/LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure th...

Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24

Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24 Product model:

SL05TPP24


Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24 Description:

FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port available

Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24 FEATURES:
1.  The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable
2.  Deploys face and side face door
3.  Adopts the imported lock
4.  Maximum core can reach 24C
5.  Piece adapter panel can fix FC、SC、ST
6.  Setup strength cores and fiber root seat
7.  Complete accessories
8.  Can be installed on wall

Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24 PERFORMANCE:
1.  Perfect and reliable sealing operations
2.  Splicing, slack storage, and distribution
3.  Easy to operation
4.  Grounding reliable,protect safe
5.  Guarantee the curvature radius≥40mm
6.  Apply to extensive field
7.  Simple installation and maintenance.
Application: In Fiber access, It is designated for fiber termination, protection, and distribution

Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL05TPP24

FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port available

10 PCS

49*40*70 cm

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.