Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Splicers SL05FSEV9602
Similar Products
  • Patch Cord Ftp SLU6PC242AS

    Description: Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Grey color 1M Plain molded bootMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengths and ea...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-3B4101

    Description:Faceplate Bevelled,UK type, 4 Port 86x146mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-3B4101Facepla...

Fiber Optic Splicers SL05FSEV9602

Fiber Optic Splicers SL05FSEV9602 Product model:

SL05FSEV9602


Fiber Optic Splicers SL05FSEV9602 Description:

Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 Fibers

Fiber Optic Splicers SL05FSEV9602

Fiber Optic Splicers SL05FSEV9602 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL05FSEV9602

Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 Fibers

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.