Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Corning Fiber Tools SL1004B03
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03ASUFU912BP03

    Description: 12 Fibers Distribution Armored Patch Cord12 Fibers (SM) Distribution Armored Patch CordTechnical Specification 1. Type: SL-SC/UPC- FC/UPC-SM-12Connector type: SC-FC Coat color: B...

  • Cable Management SCM-310201

    Description: Cable Management, Metal D-ringsNOTES: 1. PANEL FRAME: CARBON STEEL, T=1.5mm, POWDER COATING 2. METAL BUCKLE: CARBON STEEL, T=2.0mm, POWDER COATING 3. BODY COLOR: BLACK 4. B...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202

    Product model:SL03SPLP92202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy t...

Corning Fiber Tools SL1004B03

Corning Fiber Tools SL1004B03 Product model:

SL1004B03


Corning Fiber Tools SL1004B03 Description:

Machine of wearing optic cable

Corning Fiber Tools SL1004B03 Specification:

Rod diameter

Club length

Temperature range

Minimum bend radius

Traction fracture strain

Linear density

11-14mm

100-400m

-40℃~+80℃

295mm

4.5T

150g/m

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.