Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S32101

    Description:Cat.5e mounting box 2portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 50...

  • Fiber Cleaner SL1101CA-E

    Description: NEOCLEAN-ESpecifications:Applications: SC、SC2、FC、ST 、MU、LC、 FA、FAS、 E2000、PC/APC (w/o pins)Dimensions: Length:240MMCleaning times: >750

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00

    Product model:SL02SPTP91Z00Description:FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip...

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101 Product model:

SL0FP020018101


Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101 Description:

Mounting Box for Fiber Optic Adapter 2 Port

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101 FEATURE:
1.  86-Type mounting box (86×86mm )
2.  With a decent screw-inside design
3.  Firm and stretchy. Made from flame retardant ABS
4.  A high strength, high impact resistance, and flameproof engineering plastic
5.  According to with UL 94V-0

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0FP020018101

Mounting Box for Fiber Optic Adapter 2 Port

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.