Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018102
Similar Products
  • Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to ...

  • Patch Panel SPP-UA62L1

    Description:Cat.6 0.5U FTP Patch Panel,24 portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielec...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M APPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. E...

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018102

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018102 Product model:

SL0FP020018102


Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018102 Description:

Mounting Box for Fiber Optic Adapter 3 Port(with splicing tray)

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018102 FEATURE:
1.  86-Type mounting box (86×86mm )
2.  With a decent screw-inside design
3.  Firm and stretchy. Made from flame retardant ABS
4.  A high strength, high impact resistance, and flameproof engineering plastic
5.  According with UL 94V-0

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018102 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0FP020018102

Mounting Box for Fiber Optic Adapter 3 Port(with splicing tray)

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.