Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-760201

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 degreeMain Description Of The Product:Unshielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work area as communication connectors of the intelligent buil...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-3A2101

    Description:Faceplate,UK type, 2 Port 86x86mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-3A2101Faceplate,UK type, 2 ...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-202101-2

    Description:Faceplate Bevelled,UK type, 2 Port 86x86mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-203101Faceplat...

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 Product model:

SL03FP919PB1202


Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 Description:

FO Bundle Pigtail FC SM 9/125 12 Fiber, 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03FP919PB1202

FO Bundle Pigtail FC SM 9/125 12 Fiber, 2M

100 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

14.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.